Gators Official Sponsor

Collegiate Gators

Baseball:

  • Reece Burnett ’14 –Spartanburg Methodist University
  • Sean Parsons ’15 –North Greenville University
  • Daniel Kight ’15 – North Greenville University
  • Brandon Tillmon ’16 – Liberty University
  • Treyce Bouknight ’16 – North Greenville University
  • Ryan Reynolds ’16 – USC Beaufort
  • AaronAdams’17  –  College of Charleston

Men’s Basketball:

  • Jamie Clarke ’16 – Emory and Henry University

Women’s Basketball:

  • Ryan Scott ’16 –Spartanburg Methodist College

Competitive Cheer:

  • Breah Riddle ’14 –Newberry College
  • Reagan Bearden ’15– United States Naval Academy
  • Ashley Nienhius ’16- Wofford College
  • Garrett Crutchfield ’16 – College of Charleston Graci
  • Connor ’16 – College of Charleston
  • Courtney Dolan ’16 – University of South Carolina
  • Charlotte Stokes ’16 – University of South Carolina
  • Reese Corry ’16 – University of South Carolina

Football:

  • Whitt Warner ’15 –North Greenville University
  • Brandon Tillmon ’16 –Liberty University
  • Davon Johnson ’16 –Highland Community College
  • Tyler Lykes ’16 –Palmetto Prep Academy
  • Trent Brittingham ’16 – United States Air Force Academy
  • Dawson Henis ’17 – Wofford University

Men’s Golf:

  • Jeb Bennett ’14 – Catawba College

Men’s Soccer:

  • Ben Gross ’15 – Erskine College
  • Mark Hoog ’15 – Newberry College
  • Shane Barton ’15 – Spartanburg Methodist College
  • Connor Deany ’16 –University of South Carolina Upstate
  • Russell Hammond ’16 –University of South Carolina Upstate
  • Marcelo Malpartida ’17 – College of Charleston

Men’s Soccer:

  • Kim Jergensen ’15 –USC Aiken
  • Emily Washburn ’15 –Wofford College
  • Mallory Foster ’16 –University of South Carolina Upstate
  • Alli Glenn ’16 – University of South Carolina Aiken
  • Bryce Kinard ’17 – Lander University
  • Jordan Thomas ’17 – Lander University

Women’s Swimming:

  • Megan Charnovich ’14 – James Madison University

Women’s Track & Field:

  • Emilee Edwards ’16 –Anderson University

Softball:

  • Jenna Kleckley ’14 –Columbia College
  • Natalie Willis ’15 –Spartanburg Methodist College
  • Lynnsey Hanks ’15 –Columbia College
  • Nicole Biles ’16 –Erskine College

Volleyball:

  • Natalie Willis ’15 – Spartanburg Methodist College
  • Claire Edwards ’16 – University of South Carolina
  • Sydney Diaz ’16 – Newberry College
  • Peytton Bagwell ’17 -Northern Kentucky Univ.
  • Grace Ann Ryan ’17 – Limestone College
  • Reilly Bartlett ’17 – Erskine College

Women’s Tennis:

  • Bethany Frazier ’15 – Columbia College

Gymnastics:

  • Maggie O’Hara ’16 – University of Michigan

Men’s XC:

  • Tony Morales ’14 – Marymount University

Women’s XC:

  • Nicole Biles ’16 –  Erskine College